2018 Junior Teams List

 

U8 Little Goannas

Elise Willis

Tora Selway

Naomi Lane

Sofia Barbour

Maggie Vazquez

Isabelle Woods

Isabelle Crane

Olivia Orde

Claudia Pigeon

 

U8 Giggles

Kate Freeman

Phillipa Freeman

Grace Rapley

Jayla Wright

Leyah Gerrard

Tegan Pickering

Millika Byrne

Theodora Desailly

Annika Johnston-Hall

 

U8 Grasshoppers

Violet Fowler

Felicity Viney

Grace Bedingfield

Mikayla Hall

Lilly-Anna Fernandez

Keira Clarke

Sophia Sant

Olivia Rossiter

Isabella Rossiter

 

U9 Ladybugs

Emily Shepherd

Jasmine Tomich

Laura Tollhurst

Alice Bedingfield

Josephine Capel

Lou-Lou Farrant

Sophia McDonald

Zarah Snedden

Hazel Fowler

 

U10 Lyrebirds

Matilda Horrex-Barnett

Isabelle Johnston-Hall

Jessica Harris

Macy McStay

Maiara Cheah

Ella Masters

Freya Knussen

Freya Stacpoole

 

U10 Lollipops

Ruby Grono

Anna Viney

Abbie Ross

Myah Withell

Sophie Moon

Matilda Gault

Sophie Whitelaw

 

U11 Gypsies

Eleni Callaghan

Lily Coulton

Tahnee Hine

Addison Todd

Laura Clark

Mia McKertich

Bella Stanczyk

Charlotte Butler

 

U11 Gremlis

Scarlett Fowler

Annika Selway

Zoe McLeod

Uma Pereyra

Lola Blair

Rosemary Oxley

Freya Knussen

Scarlette Swanson

 

U11 Glowworms

Charlotte Hutton

Asha Pickering

Olivia Stockenstroom

Sybella Hollier

Scarlett Swanson

Natalie Canvin

Annabel Batty

Libby Thomson

 

U13 Lillies

Georgia Plummer

Annika McLeod

Ally Woods

Samantha Hunt

Emma Harvie

Sophie Proctor

Ava McKenzie

Georgia Lamb

 

U13 Lasers

Hannah McAskill

Louise Viney

Veronica Mark

Amy Robinson

Taneka Robinson

Meredith Ward

Kloe Ward

Olivia Long

 

U13 Grizzlies

Kate Fraser

Caitlin Smith

Chloe Kis

Tao Hallam

Sophie Lusk

Charlotte Horrex-Barnett

Millicent Oxley

Jade Robilliard

Dakota Smith

 

U16 Lightning

Charlotte Blaikie

Olivia Beeby

Charlotte Husarek

Maddison Whiteley

Laura Carpenter

Natalie Cartman

Jemma Woods

Giorgia Cogno

Paris Gilmour

 

U16 Leprechauns

Ellise Donnison

Tahlia Liversidge

Caitlin Shepherd

Lucy Kwok

Bethany Lane

Brooke Hine

Ashleigh McAskill

Mia Hoskin

 

U16 Gizmos

Sophie Coulton

Charlie Johnson

Elora Brown

Alana Willis

Steffani Michelaris

MacKenzie Todd

Eva Roberts

 

U16 Ghostbusters

Bridie Long

Amy Morrow

Lara Colless

Ingrid Senn

Melody Clune

Emma Colless

Dual Players:

Hannah McAskill

Meredith Ward